1. | Madis MIHKELS | M-U30 | Team Ampler-Tartu2024 | 2:57:58 |
2. | Gert KIVISTIK | M-U30 | Peloton | 2:57:58 |
3. | Oskar NISU | M-U30 | Peloton | 2:58:00 |
4. | Rait ÄRM | M-U30 | Equipe Continental Groupama-FDJ | 2:58:01 |
5. | Andris VOSEKALNS | M30 | 2:58:01 | |
6. | Joonas KURITS | M-U30 | Team Ampler-Tartu2024 | 2:58:01 |
7. | Aivaras MIKUTIS | M-U30 | Team Ampler-Tartu2024 | 2:58:01 |
8. | Artjom KÖSTER | M-U30 | Team Ampler-Tartu2024 | 2:58:08 |
9. | Alekss KRASTS | M-U30 | Team Ampler-Tartu2024 | 2:58:09 |
10. | Pauls RUBENIS | M-U30 | Team Ampler-Tartu2024 | 2:58:30 |
11. | Sindre BJERKESTRAND HAUGSVAER | M-U30 | CCN Factory Team | 2:58:47 |
12. | Karl KURITS | M-U19 | Rein Taaramäe Rattaklubi | 2:59:28 |
1. | Allar KARU | M35 | Peloton | 2:08:24 |
2. | Sten KASK | M30 | Bike Fanatics Plus | 2:08:28 |
3. | Riko TAMMEPUU | M-U17 | CFC | 2:09:12 |
4. | Hannes KÜLV | M35 | TYASK | 2:09:12 |
5. | Ragnar TARMU | M40 | Hawaii Express | 2:09:12 |
6. | Caspar AUSTA | M40 | TYASK | 2:09:13 |
7. | Hindrik UUSEN | M45 | Bike Fanatics | 2:09:13 |
8. | Oliver DALBERG | M35 | 2:09:13 | |
9. | Kaupo RAAG | M40 | Bike Fanatics Plus | 2:09:14 |
10. | Magnus KRUSEMANN | M45 | A&T Spordiklubi | 2:09:14 |
11. | Tanel LILLESAAR | M40 | VH Team | 2:09:14 |
12. | Rainer SILDVEE | M40 | kinema.eu | 2:09:14 |
1. | Martti MILK | M-U17 | Rein Taaramäe Rattaklubi | 1:07:45 |
2. | Juhan REBANE | M35 | 1:07:59 | |
3. | Daniel NOVIKOV | M30 | KJK | 1:09:15 |
4. | Lukas KOLK | M-U17 | CFC | 1:09:16 |
5. | Glen Gregory KÕIV | M-U15 | CFC Rattaklubi | 1:09:17 |
6. | Jevgeni GARMASH | M30 | KJK | 1:09:17 |
7. | Jevgeni JABLOKOV | M30 | Impulsestore | 1:09:17 |
8. | Robert Sebastian HEINSAR | M-U15 | Lõuna-Eesti Rattaklubi | 1:09:17 |
9. | Joonas VÄHI | M-U17 | Tartu Ülikooli Akadeemiline Spordiklubi | 1:09:18 |
10. | Andri PÄRN | M-U15 | TYASK | 1:09:18 |
11. | Kermo TAMM | M-U17 | KJK | 1:09:19 |
12. | Jaanus PRÜKKEL | M55 | 1:09:20 |
1. | Kristel Sandra SOONIK | N-U30 | Viljandi Rattaklubi | 2:08:36 |
2. | Essi PELTO-ARVO | N30 | IBD-Cycling | 2:09:12 |
3. | Carol KUUSKMAN | N-U30 | CFC Spordiklubi | 2:09:14 |
4. | Silvia TÜRKSON | N-U30 | Porter Racing | 2:09:15 |
5. | Laura LEPASALU | N35 | Simuna Sk | 2:09:15 |
6. | Liisa EHRBERG | N30 | Velohunt ProTeam | 2:09:16 |
1. | Anastasiia POLUIAN | N-U17 | Lõuna-Eesti rattaklubi | 1:13:36 |
2. | Carmen-Anete PLAKSO | N-U17 | TYASK | 1:18:01 |
3. | Viktoriia BADERYK | N-U17 | Lõuna - Eesti rattaklubi | 1:18:01 |
4. | Frida Mia RAGILO | N-U15 | 1:19:40 | |
5. | Tiia TULP | N40+ | MTÜ Raplamaa Rattaklubi | 1:20:28 |
6. | Aava THOMAS | N-U15 | Espoo Bike Club | 1:20:29 |